Tilmeldte hold

 

Her kan du se en oversigt over de hold, som er tilmeldte til konkurrencen i 2016:

 

 Hold nr: Skole Udd Kontaktlærer
1 Erhvervsskolerne Aars HHX/HTX Morten Høgh
2 Erhvervsskolerne Aars HHX/HTX Morten Høgh
3 Aalborghus Gymnasium STX Alok Shukla
4 Aalborghus Gymnasium STX Alok Shukla
5 Aalborghus Gymnasium STX Alok Shukla
6 Dronninglund Gymnasium STX Martin Kristensen
7 Dronninglund Gymnasium STX Martin Kristensen
8 Frederikshavn Gymnasium STX Anders Broholm
9 Frederikshavn Gymnasium STX Anders Broholm
10 Frederikshavn Gymnasium STX Anders Broholm
11 Thy-Mors HF & VUC HF Kristian Jensen
12 Thy-Mors HF & VUC HF Kristian Jensen
13 Aalborg Handelsskole EUD Peter Vagning
15 Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium HTX Dorte Møller
16 Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium HTX Dorte Møller
17 Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium HTX Dorte Møller
18 Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium HTX Dorte Møller
19 Tradium EUX Asger Nielsen
20 Tradium HHX Asger Nielsen
21 Frederikshavn Handelsgymnasium HHX Kurt Grøn
22 Aalborg Katedralskole STX Jakob Gade
23 Aalborg Katedralskole STX Jakob Gade
26 Støvring Gymnasium STX Sara Frederiksen
27 Thisted Handelsgymnasium HHX Ovais Khawaja
28 Morsø Gymnasium STX Troels Munk
29 Morsø Gymnasium STX Troels Munk
31 Morsø Gymnasium STX Troels Munk
33 Aalborg Handelsgymnasium HHX Gitte Madsen
34 Aalborg Handelsgymnasium HHX Gitte Madsen
35 Aalborg Handelsgymnasium HHX Gitte Madsen
36 Hasseris Gymnasium STX Thomas Kristensen
37 Hasseris Gymnasium STX Thomas Kristensen
38 Hasseris Gymnasium STX Thomas Kristensen
39 VUC & HF Nordjylland (Himmerland) HF Tatiana Trads
40 VUC & HF Nordjylland (Himmerland) HF Tatiana Trads
41 VUC & HF Nordjylland (Aalborg) HF Frank Carstensen
42 Aalborg Handelsskole, Strandvejen EUD Esben Garder
43 Aalborg Handelsskole, Strandvejen EUD Esben Garder
4 Aalborg Handelsskole, Strandvejen EUD Esben Garder
45 Aalborg Handelsskole, Strandvejen EUD Esben Garder
46 Hjørring Gymnasium STX Johnny Lundberg
47 Hjørring Gymnasium STX Johnny Lundberg
48 Brønderslev Gymnasium STX Sara Hjort
49 Nørresundby Gymnasium STX Jens Munch
50 Nørresundby Gymnasium STX Jens Munch
51 Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium HTX Dorte Blicher Møller
52 Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium HTX Dorte Blicher Møller

 

https://www.facebook.com/help/www/405183566203254